Contact


WHERE WE ARE

Gianola Giulio snc di Gianola A. & C

Via Risorgimento 88/a
23834 Premana (LC)

Phone 0341-890165

Fax 0341-890165

bharbjt@bharbjt.com

PRIVACY POLICY

In application of law 196/03 we inform you that the personal information you provide will be recorded on electronic files and / or computerized archive and processed in full confidentiality by GIANOLA GIULIO SNC DI GIANOLA A. & C. srl using manual, electronic and telematic means in full compliance with the law. We also inform you that personal data will not be communicated to third parties or otherwise distributed, except for individuals or corporations in Italy or abroad, which account for and / or in the interest of GIANOLA GIULIO SNC DI GIANOLA A. & C. srl elaborating specific services or activities connected with, related to or supporting those of GIANOLA GIULIO SNC DI GIANOLA A. & C. srl . According to the provisions of Law 196/03, we are informed that you can exercise freely and at any time, the rights of access, integration, updating, modification, cancellation, transformation in anonymous form or blocking of personal data in violation of the law, and to object, in whole or in part, to their use by submitting a formal request to GIANOLA GIULIO SNC DI GIANOLA A. & C. Srl , As Head of Personal Data Processing. It is also stated that providing personal data is voluntary, and having received the information of the law n.196 / 03, by checking the 'I accept' below, manifests your willingness and give your free and unconditional consent so that Your personal data can be processed by GIANOLA GIULIO SNC DI GIANOLA A. & C. Srl for the indicated institutional purposes, as connected with or instrumental to their activity as well as for commercial information and / or sending of communications, advertizing or promotions by e-mail, letters and so on.

Accept